Sport Level Date Start Time Place Opponent W/L Result
Baseball Varsity Sun Apr 1 3:00 pm Alt Location McCracken - Destin, FL
Baseball Varsity Sun Apr 1 6:00 pm Alt Location North Oldham - Destin, FL Loss 5-6
Baseball Varsity Mon Apr 2 6:00 pm Alt Location Fern Creek - Destin, FL Win 7-4
Baseball Varsity Tue Apr 3 9:00 am Alt Location Owensboro - Destin, FL Win 9-7
Badminton Varsity Tue Apr 3 4:30 pm Home Oak Forest
Track Girls Varsity Tue Apr 3 4:30 pm Away w/ TF North, Richards
Track Boys Varsity Tue Apr 3 4:30 pm Home TFN, Richards, and...
Soccer Girls Varsity Tue Apr 3 6:00 pm Away Shepard HS Win 2-0
Baseball Varsity Wed Apr 4 12:00 pm Alt Location Lexington Christian -... PPD
Baseball Varsity Thu Apr 5 9:00 am Alt Location Madison Central - Destin... Loss 3-4
Soccer Girls Varsity Thu Apr 5 4:30 pm Home Oak Lawn HS Win 5-0
Badminton Varsity Thu Apr 5 4:30 pm Home Lemont
Badminton Varsity Sat Apr 7 9:00 am Away Argo Invite
Track Boys Varsity Sat Apr 7 9:00 am Away RB Invite
Track Girls Varsity Sat Apr 7 10:00 am Away
Soccer Girls Varsity Sat Apr 7 10:30 am Alt Location Jones College Prep Loss 0-4
Badminton Varsity Mon Apr 9 4:30 am Away Homewood Flossmore
Badminton Varsity Tue Apr 10 4:30 am Away Oak Lawn
Track Boys Varsity Tue Apr 10 4:30 am Away Tinley Park, TFS, and...
Tennis Boys Varsity Tue Apr 10 4:30 pm Home TF South
Track Girls Varsity Tue Apr 10 4:30 pm Away w/ Tinley Park, Shepard
Softball Varsity Tue Apr 10 4:30 pm Home Bremen
Baseball Varsity Tue Apr 10 4:30 pm Home Richards Loss 3-6
Tennis Boys Varsity Wed Apr 11 4:30 pm Away Andrew
Softball Varsity Wed Apr 11 4:30 pm Away Tinley Park
Badminton Varsity Thu Apr 12 4:30 am Home Shepard (Senior Night)
Baseball Varsity Thu Apr 12 4:30 pm Home Bremen Win 4-3
Softball Varsity Thu Apr 12 4:30 pm Home Lemont
Tennis Boys Varsity Thu Apr 12 4:35 pm Away Tinley Park
Volleyball Boys Varsity Thu Apr 12 5:30 pm Away Eisenhower
Badminton Varsity Fri Apr 13 4:30 am Away T.F. North
Softball Varsity Fri Apr 13 4:30 pm Home Hillcrest
Baseball Varsity Fri Apr 13 4:30 pm Away Richards Loss 9-11
Tennis Boys Varsity Sat Apr 14 8:05 am Away Wheaton North Quad
Track Girls Varsity Sat Apr 14 9:00 am Away
Track Boys Varsity Sat Apr 14 9:00 am Away Geneva Invite
Badminton Varsity Sat Apr 14 9:00 am Away T.F. South Invite
Baseball Varsity Sat Apr 14 10:00 am Home Romeoville PPD
Badminton Varsity Tue Apr 17 4:30 am Home T. F. South
Track Boys Varsity Tue Apr 17 4:30 pm Home Bremen, Evergreen Park
Baseball Varsity Tue Apr 17 4:30 pm Away Evergreen Park
Softball Varsity Tue Apr 17 4:30 pm Home Eisenhower
Tennis Boys Varsity Tue Apr 17 4:30 pm Home Bremen
Track Girls Varsity Tue Apr 17 4:30 pm Away w/ Evergreen Park
Volleyball Boys Varsity Tue Apr 17 5:30 pm Home Oak Forest
Baseball Varsity Wed Apr 18 4:30 pm Away Rich Central
Tennis Boys Varsity Wed Apr 18 4:30 pm Home Lemont
Badminton Varsity Thu Apr 19 4:30 am Away Downers Grove South
Baseball Varsity Thu Apr 19 4:30 pm Away TF South
Softball Varsity Thu Apr 19 4:30 pm Home Evergreen Park
Tennis Boys Varsity Thu Apr 19 4:35 pm Away Oak Forest
Badminton Varsity Fri Apr 20
3:00 pm to 6:30 pm
Home Parent Night :)
Track Girls Varsity Fri Apr 20 4:30 pm Away
Track Boys Varsity Fri Apr 20 4:30 pm Away Brother Rice Relays
Baseball Varsity Fri Apr 20 4:30 pm Home Evergreen Park
Softball Varsity Fri Apr 20 4:30 pm Home Hinsdale South
Volleyball Boys Varsity Fri Apr 20 5:30 pm Alt Location Brother Rice Smack Attack
Volleyball Boys Varsity Sat Apr 21 9:00 am Alt Location Brother Rice Smack Attack
Baseball Varsity Sat Apr 21 10:00 am Away Vernon Hills
Softball Varsity Sat Apr 21 11:00 am Away TF North
Softball Varsity Mon Apr 23 4:30 pm Away Argo
Track Girls Varsity Tue Apr 24 4:30 pm Home w/ Oak Lawn, Argo
Softball Varsity Tue Apr 24 4:30 pm Away Oak Lawn
Track Boys Varsity Tue Apr 24 4:30 pm Away Oak Lawn , Argo
Baseball Varsity Tue Apr 24 4:30 pm Home Tinley Park
Tennis Boys Varsity Tue Apr 24 4:30 pm Home Shepard
Volleyball Boys Varsity Tue Apr 24 5:30 pm Home TF North
Badminton Varsity Wed Apr 25 4:30 pm Away Conference- Singles
Softball Varsity Wed Apr 25 4:30 pm Home JV vs IC Catholic Prep
Baseball Varsity Wed Apr 25 4:30 pm Home St. Rita
Baseball Varsity Thu Apr 26 4:30 pm Home TF North
Tennis Boys Varsity Thu Apr 26 4:30 pm Home Richards
Track Girls Varsity Thu Apr 26 4:30 pm Home
Softball Varsity Thu Apr 26 4:30 pm Away Shepard
Badminton Varsity Thu Apr 26 4:30 pm Away Conference-Doubles
Volleyball Boys Varsity Thu Apr 26 5:30 pm Home Tinley Park
Tennis Boys Varsity Sat Apr 28 8:00 am Away Oak Lawn Invite
Baseball Varsity Sat Apr 28 10:00 am Home Bolingbrook
Softball Varsity Sat Apr 28 11:00 am Away Oak Forest
Baseball Varsity Mon Apr 30 4:30 pm Home Eisenhower