Sport Level Date Start Time Place Opponent W/L Result
Volleyball Boys Varsity Wed Apr 1 5:30 pm Home Morton High School
Badminton Varsity Thu Apr 2 4:30 pm Away T. F. North High School
Volleyball Boys Varsity Fri Apr 3 4:30 pm Away Argo Community HS (...
Volleyball Boys Varsity Sat Apr 4 8:30 am Away Argo Community HS (...
Tennis Boys Varsity Sat Apr 4 9:00 am Away Ottawa Township High...
Badminton Varsity Sat Apr 4 9:00 am Away Riverside Brookfield...
Track Girls Varsity Sat Apr 4 11:00 am Away Stagg High School (...
Baseball Varsity Mon Apr 6 4:30 pm Home Evergreen Park High...
Softball Varsity Mon Apr 6 4:30 pm Away Oak Forest High School
Baseball Varsity Tue Apr 7 4:30 pm Home Evergreen Park High...
Tennis Boys Varsity Tue Apr 7 4:30 pm Home Lemont Township High...
Track Boys Varsity Tue Apr 7 4:30 pm Home Multiple Opponents
Badminton Varsity Tue Apr 7 4:30 pm Away Argo Community HS
Soccer Girls Varsity Tue Apr 7 4:30 pm Away Shepard High School
Softball Varsity Tue Apr 7 4:30 pm Home Hillcrest High School
Track Girls Varsity Tue Apr 7 4:30 pm Home Multiple Opponents
Volleyball Boys Varsity Tue Apr 7 5:30 pm Away Homewood-Flossmoor High...
Baseball Varsity Wed Apr 8 4:30 pm Home Lincoln Park High School
Baseball Varsity Thu Apr 9 4:30 pm Away T.F. South High School
Tennis Boys Varsity Thu Apr 9 4:30 pm Home T.F. South High School
Badminton Varsity Thu Apr 9 4:30 pm Home Oak Forest High School
Soccer Girls Varsity Thu Apr 9 4:30 pm Home Oak Lawn Community HS
Softball Varsity Thu Apr 9 4:30 pm Away Bremen High School
Tennis Boys Varsity Sat Apr 11 9:30 am Home Multiple Opponents
Softball Varsity Sat Apr 11 10:00 am Home Stagg High School
Track Girls Varsity Sat Apr 11 10:00 am Away Andrew High School (...
Track Boys Varsity Sat Apr 11 10:00 am Away Riverside Brookfield...
Baseball Varsity Mon Apr 13 4:30 pm Away Argo Community HS
Softball Varsity Mon Apr 13 4:30 pm Home T.F. South High School
Softball Varsity Tue Apr 14 4:30 pm Away T. F. North High School
Track Girls Varsity Tue Apr 14 4:30 pm Home Multiple Opponents
Baseball Varsity Tue Apr 14 4:30 pm Home Argo Community HS
Tennis Boys Varsity Tue Apr 14 4:30 pm Away Tinley Park High School
Track Boys Varsity Tue Apr 14 4:30 pm Away Richards High School (...
Badminton Varsity Tue Apr 14 4:30 pm Home Lemont Township High...
Softball Varsity Tue Apr 14 4:45 pm Away T. F. North High School
Soccer Girls Varsity Tue Apr 14 6:00 pm Away Bremen High School
Track Girls Varsity Thu Apr 16 4:30 pm Away Hillcrest High School (...
Baseball Varsity Thu Apr 16 4:30 pm Away Lemont Township High...
Tennis Boys Varsity Thu Apr 16 4:30 pm Home Bremen High School
Badminton Varsity Thu Apr 16 4:30 pm Away Oak Lawn Community HS
Softball Varsity Thu Apr 16 4:30 pm Home Tinley Park High School
Volleyball Boys Varsity Thu Apr 16 5:30 pm Home Oak Forest High School
Soccer Girls Varsity Thu Apr 16 6:00 pm Away Evergreen Park High...
Softball Varsity Fri Apr 17 4:30 pm Home Lemont Township High...
Tennis Boys Varsity Sat Apr 18 9:00 am Home Multiple Opponents
Track Boys Varsity Sat Apr 18 9:00 am Away Geneva High School (...
Baseball Varsity Sat Apr 18 10:00 am Home Romeoville High School
Soccer Girls Varsity Sat Apr 18 10:00 am Away St. Laurence High School
Baseball Varsity Mon Apr 20 4:30 pm Away Richards High School
Badminton Varsity Mon Apr 20 4:30 pm Away Oak Lawn Community HS (...
Track Girls Varsity Tue Apr 21 4:30 pm Away Argo Community HS (...
Baseball Varsity Tue Apr 21 4:30 pm Home Richards High School
Tennis Boys Varsity Tue Apr 21 4:30 pm Away Oak Forest High School
Track Boys Varsity Tue Apr 21 4:30 pm Away Oak Lawn Community HS (...
Badminton Varsity Tue Apr 21 4:30 pm Home Shepard High School
Soccer Girls Varsity Tue Apr 21 4:30 pm Home Argo Community HS
Softball Varsity Tue Apr 21 4:30 pm Home Richards High School
Volleyball Boys Varsity Wed Apr 22 5:30 pm Home De La Salle Institute
Baseball Varsity Thu Apr 23 4:30 pm Home Bremen High School
Tennis Boys Varsity Thu Apr 23 4:30 pm Away Hillcrest High School
Badminton Varsity Thu Apr 23 4:30 pm Home T.F. South High School
Soccer Girls Varsity Thu Apr 23 4:30 pm Home T. F. North High School
Softball Varsity Thu Apr 23 4:30 pm Away Shepard High School
Volleyball Boys Varsity Thu Apr 23 5:30 pm Home T. F. North High School
Track Girls Varsity Fri Apr 24 4:30 pm Away Richards High School (...
Track Boys Varsity Fri Apr 24 4:45 pm Away Brother Rice High School...
Volleyball Boys Varsity Fri Apr 24 5:00 pm Away Brother Rice High School...
Tennis Boys Varsity Sat Apr 25 8:00 am Away Latin School Of Chicago...
Volleyball Boys Varsity Sat Apr 25 9:00 am Away Brother Rice High School...
Baseball Varsity Sat Apr 25 10:00 am Away Vernon Hills High School
Baseball Varsity Mon Apr 27 4:30 pm Home D D Eisenhower High...
Softball Varsity Mon Apr 27 4:30 pm Away Argo Community HS
Baseball Varsity Tue Apr 28 4:30 pm Away D D Eisenhower High...
Tennis Boys Varsity Tue Apr 28 4:30 pm Away Richards High School
Track Boys Varsity Tue Apr 28 4:30 pm Home Multiple Opponents
Soccer Girls Varsity Tue Apr 28 4:30 pm Home Richards High School
Softball Varsity Tue Apr 28 4:30 pm Home Oak Lawn Community HS
Track Girls Varsity Tue Apr 28 4:30 pm Away Evergreen Park High...
Volleyball Boys Varsity Tue Apr 28 5:30 pm Home Tinley Park High School
Badminton Varsity Wed Apr 29 4:30 pm Away T.F. South High School (...
Volleyball Boys Varsity Wed Apr 29 5:30 pm Home Illiana Christian High...
Baseball Varsity Thu Apr 30 4:30 pm Home Oak Forest High School
Tennis Boys Varsity Thu Apr 30 4:30 pm Home D D Eisenhower High...
Track Boys Varsity Thu Apr 30 4:30 pm Home Multiple Opponents
Badminton Varsity Thu Apr 30 4:30 pm Away T.F. South High School (...
Softball Varsity Thu Apr 30 4:30 pm Home D D Eisenhower High...
Track Girls Varsity Thu Apr 30 4:30 pm Home Multiple Opponents
Soccer Girls Varsity Thu Apr 30 5:00 pm Away Tinley Park High School
Volleyball Boys Varsity Thu Apr 30 5:30 pm Away Richards High School