Sport Level Date Start Time Place Opponent W/L Result
Basketball Girls Varsity Thu Jan 2 6:00 pm Home T.F. South High School
Wrestling Varsity Fri Jan 3 10:00 am Home Multiple Opponents
Basketball Boys Varsity Fri Jan 3 1:30 pm Away Hillcrest High School
Dance Varsity Sun Jan 5 8:00 am Away Argo Community HS
Basketball Girls Varsity Mon Jan 6 6:30 pm Away T. F. North High School
Bowling Boys Varsity Tue Jan 7 4:30 pm Home Richards High School
Swim Boys Varsity Tue Jan 7 4:30 pm Away Richards High School (...
Bowling Girls Varsity Tue Jan 7 4:30 pm Away Oak Lawn Community HS
Basketball Boys Varsity Tue Jan 7 6:00 pm Home Bremen High School
Bowling Boys Varsity Thu Jan 9 4:30 pm Home Shepard High School
Swim Boys Varsity Thu Jan 9 4:30 pm Home Bremen High School
Bowling Girls Varsity Thu Jan 9 4:30 pm Home Evergreen Park High...
Wrestling Varsity Thu Jan 9 5:00 pm Home Multiple Opponents
Basketball Girls Varsity Thu Jan 9 6:00 pm Home Tinley Park High School
Cheerleading Varsity Fri Jan 10 4:15 pm Away T.F. South High School
Basketball Boys Varsity Fri Jan 10 7:00 pm Away T.F. South High School
Bowling Boys Varsity Sat Jan 11 9:00 am Home Multiple Opponents
Wrestling Varsity Sat Jan 11 9:00 am Home Multiple Opponents
Dance Varsity Sat Jan 11 8:00 pm Away Lockport Township High...
Bowling Girls Varsity Tue Jan 14 4:30 pm Home Lemont Township High...
Basketball Girls Varsity Tue Jan 14 6:00 pm Home Lemont Township High...
Basketball Boys Varsity Tue Jan 14 6:30 pm Away Andrew High School
Bowling Boys Varsity Wed Jan 15 4:30 pm Away Sandburg High School
Bowling Girls Varsity Thu Jan 16 4:30 pm Away D D Eisenhower High...
Wrestling Varsity Thu Jan 16 5:00 pm Away Oak Lawn Community HS (...
Basketball Girls Varsity Thu Jan 16 6:00 pm Home Richards High School
Swim Boys Varsity Fri Jan 17 4:00 pm Away Oak Lawn Community HS
Cheerleading Varsity Fri Jan 17 4:45 pm Away Richards High School
Wrestling Varsity Fri Jan 17 5:30 pm Away Lincoln-Way Central High...
Basketball Boys Varsity Fri Jan 17 7:00 pm Away Richards High School
Bowling Boys Varsity Sat Jan 18 12:00 am Away TBA
Cheerleading Varsity Sat Jan 18 8:00 am Away Lockport Township High...
Wrestling Varsity Sat Jan 18 9:00 am Away Lincoln-Way Central High...
Dance Varsity Sat Jan 18 9:00 am Away Evergreen Park High...
Swim Boys Varsity Sat Jan 18 10:00 am Away Oak Lawn Community HS
Bowling Girls Varsity Sat Jan 18 1:00 pm Away Hinsdale Central High...
Cheerleading Varsity Sun Jan 19 9:00 am Away Oak Forest High School
Swim Boys Varsity Tue Jan 21 4:30 pm Away Shepard High School (...
Bowling Girls Varsity Tue Jan 21 4:30 pm Away Argo Community HS
Basketball Girls Varsity Tue Jan 21 6:00 pm Away Shepard High School
Basketball Boys Varsity Tue Jan 21 6:30 pm Away Lincoln-Way West HS
Swim Boys Varsity Thu Jan 23 4:30 pm Home Multiple Opponents
Bowling Girls Varsity Thu Jan 23 4:30 pm Home Richards High School
Basketball Girls Varsity Thu Jan 23 6:00 pm Home Argo Community HS
Swim Boys Varsity Fri Jan 24 4:30 pm Away Evergreen Park High...
Basketball Boys Varsity Fri Jan 24 6:00 pm Home Shepard High School
Dance Varsity Sat Jan 25 12:00 am Away Geneva High School
Bowling Girls Varsity Sat Jan 25 8:00 am Away Guilford High School
Bowling Boys Varsity Sat Jan 25 9:00 am Away TBA
Swim Boys Varsity Sat Jan 25 9:00 am Away Lockport Township High...
Wrestling Varsity Sat Jan 25 9:00 am Away Argo Community HS (...
Cheerleading Varsity Sat Jan 25 9:00 am Home Multiple Opponents
Bowling Girls Varsity Tue Jan 28 4:30 pm Home Shepard High School
Basketball Girls Varsity Tue Jan 28 6:00 pm Home Oak Lawn Community HS
Basketball Boys Varsity Tue Jan 28 7:00 pm Away Southland College Prep
Bowling Girls Varsity Thu Jan 30 4:30 pm Home Chicago Christian High...
Basketball Boys Varsity Thu Jan 30 6:00 pm Home Illiana Christian High...
Wrestling Varsity Thu Jan 30 6:00 pm Away St. Laurence High School