Error message

Notice: Undefined index: field_level_value in views_handler_filter->store_exposed_input() (line 1395 of /srv/www/reavisAthlet/public_html/sites/all/modules/views/handlers/views_handler_filter.inc).
Calendar View

September 2018

Sport Level Date Start Time Place Opponent W/L Result
Soccer Boys Varsity Sat Sep 1 12:00 am Home Windy City Classic @...
Tennis Girls Varsity Sat Sep 1 8:00 am Away Bolingbrook High School
Cross Country Boys Varsity Sat Sep 1 8:00 am Away Lyons Pride Invitational
Cross Country Girls Varsity Sat Sep 1 8:00 am Away Lyons Pride Invitational
Soccer Boys Varsity Mon Sep 3 12:00 am Home Windy City Classic @...
Cross Country Boys Varsity Tue Sep 4 4:30 pm Home Reavis Quad w/ De La...
Cross Country Girls Varsity Tue Sep 4 4:30 pm Home Reavis Quad w/ De La...
Golf Varsity Tue Sep 4 4:30 pm Home Argo Community HS
Soccer Boys Varsity Tue Sep 4 4:30 pm Home Lemont Township High...
Tennis Girls Varsity Tue Sep 4 4:30 pm Home Tinley Park High School
Swim Girls Varsity Tue Sep 4 5:00 pm Away IKE Tri w/ TF United
Golf Varsity Thu Sep 6 4:30 pm Away Oak Lawn Community High...
Soccer Boys Varsity Thu Sep 6 4:30 pm Home Shepard High School
Tennis Girls Varsity Thu Sep 6 4:30 pm Away T. F. North High School
Swim Girls Varsity Thu Sep 6 4:30 pm Away Richards Tri w/ OL
Volleyball Girls Varsity Thu Sep 6 5:30 pm Away T.F. South High School
Swim Girls Varsity Fri Sep 7 4:30 pm Home Reavis Invite
Football Varsity Fri Sep 7 7:00 pm Away Eisenhower HS(Blue...
Cross Country Girls Varsity Sat Sep 8 9:00 am Home
Soccer Boys Varsity Sat Sep 8 12:00 pm Home St. Laurence High School
Golf Varsity Mon Sep 10 1:30 pm Away Argo Invite
Tennis Girls Varsity Mon Sep 10 4:30 pm Home T.F. South High School
Soccer Boys Varsity Mon Sep 10 6:00 pm Away Evergreen Park High...
Cross Country Boys Varsity Tue Sep 11 4:30 pm Away Lemont Quad w/ TP &...
Cross Country Girls Varsity Tue Sep 11 4:30 pm Away Lemont Quad w/ TP &...
Tennis Girls Varsity Tue Sep 11 4:30 pm Home Richards High School
Swim Girls Varsity Tue Sep 11 4:30 pm Home Bremen High School
Volleyball Girls Varsity Tue Sep 11 6:00 pm Away Tinley Park High School
Golf Varsity Thu Sep 13 4:30 pm Home Evergreen Park High...
Soccer Boys Varsity Thu Sep 13 4:30 pm Home Tinley Park High School
Tennis Girls Varsity Thu Sep 13 4:30 pm Away Argo Community HS
Volleyball Girls Varsity Thu Sep 13 6:00 pm Away St. Laurence High School
Volleyball Girls Varsity Fri Sep 14 5:00 pm Away Spartain Classic
Football Varsity Fri Sep 14 7:00 pm Away Evergreen Park High...
Cross Country Boys Varsity Sat Sep 15 8:00 am Away Dave Brady Invite (Argo)
Cross Country Girls Varsity Sat Sep 15 8:00 am Away Dave Brady Invite (Argo)
Tennis Girls Varsity Sat Sep 15 9:00 am Away Sandburg Invite
Volleyball Girls Varsity Sat Sep 15 9:00 am Away Spartan Volleyball...
Swim Girls Varsity Sat Sep 15 10:00 am Away Argo Dive Invite
Swim Girls Varsity Sat Sep 15 10:00 am Away West Aurora (Blackhawk)...
Soccer Boys Varsity Sat Sep 15 1:00 pm Away Rock Island High School
Swim Girls Varsity Mon Sep 17 4:30 pm Home Illinois Math and...
Golf Varsity Tue Sep 18 4:30 pm Away Eisenhower HS(Blue...
Soccer Boys Varsity Tue Sep 18 4:30 pm Away Oak Lawn Community High...
Tennis Girls Varsity Tue Sep 18 4:30 pm Home Oak Lawn Community High...
Cross Country Boys Varsity Tue Sep 18 4:30 pm Away Argo Tri w/ Bremen
Cross Country Girls Varsity Tue Sep 18 4:30 pm Away Argo Tri w/ Bremen
Volleyball Girls Varsity Tue Sep 18 5:30 pm Home Shepard High School
Golf Varsity Thu Sep 20 4:30 pm Away Richards High School
Soccer Boys Varsity Thu Sep 20 4:30 pm Home Bremen High School
Tennis Girls Varsity Thu Sep 20 4:30 pm Home Shepard High School
Volleyball Girls Varsity Thu Sep 20 5:30 pm Away Richards High School
Soccer Boys Varsity Fri Sep 21 7:30 pm Away Lyons Township High...
Cross Country Boys Varsity Sat Sep 22 8:00 am Away Tinley Park Invite (...
Cross Country Girls Varsity Sat Sep 22 8:00 am Away Tinley Park Invite (...
Football Varsity Sat Sep 22 1:00 pm Home Argo Community HS
Golf Varsity Mon Sep 24 8:00 am Away SSC Conference
Swim Girls Varsity Tue Sep 25 4:30 pm Away Shepard Tri w/ TP
Cross Country Boys Varsity Tue Sep 25 4:30 pm Away Richards Quad w/ OF...
Cross Country Girls Varsity Tue Sep 25 4:30 pm Away Richards Quad w/ OF...
Tennis Girls Varsity Tue Sep 25 4:30 pm Away Eisenhower HS(Blue...
Volleyball Girls Varsity Tue Sep 25 5:30 pm Home Evergreen Park High...
Soccer Boys Varsity Tue Sep 25 6:00 pm Away Oak Forest High School
Swim Girls Varsity Wed Sep 26 5:00 pm Away Evergreen Park Invite -...
Soccer Boys Varsity Thu Sep 27 4:30 pm Home Richards High School
Swim Girls Varsity Thu Sep 27 4:30 pm Home Tri w/ OF & Lemont
Volleyball Girls Varsity Thu Sep 27 6:00 pm Away Oak Lawn Community High...
Volleyball Girls Varsity Fri Sep 28 5:00 pm Away DeLaSalle Invite
Football Varsity Fri Sep 28 7:00 pm Home T.F. South High School
Football Varsity Fri Sep 28 7:00 pm Home T.F. South
Cross Country Boys Varsity Sat Sep 29 9:00 am Away Lisle Invite
Cross Country Girls Varsity Sat Sep 29 9:00 am Away Lisle Invite
Volleyball Girls Varsity Sat Sep 29 9:00 am Away DeLaSalle Invite
Soccer Boys Varsity Sat Sep 29 2:00 pm Away Bowling Green High School
Swim Girls Varsity Sat Sep 29 8:00 pm Away Evergreen Park Invite