Sport Level Date Start Time Place Opponent W/L Result
Baseball Varsity Mon May 1 4:30 pm Home Argo Community High...
Track Boys Varsity Tue May 2 4:30 pm Home Lemont Quad w/...
Baseball Varsity Tue May 2 4:30 pm Away Argo Community High...
Soccer Girls Varsity Tue May 2 4:30 pm Home Lemont Township High...
Softball Varsity Tue May 2 4:30 pm Home Richards High School
Tennis Boys Varsity Tue May 2 4:30 pm Home Oak Lawn Community High...
Volleyball Boys Varsity Tue May 2 5:30 pm Away Eisenhower High School
Softball Varsity Wed May 3 4:30 pm Home Evergreen Park High...
Track Girls Varsity Thu May 4 4:30 pm Away SSC Conference...
Baseball Varsity Thu May 4 4:30 pm Home Lemont Township High...
Soccer Girls Varsity Thu May 4 4:30 pm Home Eisenhower High School
Softball Varsity Thu May 4 4:30 pm Home Eisenhower High School
Tennis Boys Varsity Thu May 4 4:30 pm Away Eisenhower High School
Track Boys Varsity Thu May 4 4:30 pm Away Richards Invite
Volleyball Boys Varsity Thu May 4 5:30 pm Away Shepard High School
Baseball Varsity Sat May 6 10:00 am Home Lincoln-Way West HS
Softball Varsity Sat May 6 10:00 am Away Hinsdale South HS
Softball Varsity Sat May 6 12:00 pm Away Hinsdale South HS
Baseball Varsity Mon May 8 4:30 pm Home Shepard High School
Softball Varsity Mon May 8 4:30 pm Away Chicago Christian High...
Soccer Girls Varsity Tue May 9 4:30 pm Home Tinley Park High School
Softball Varsity Tue May 9 4:30 pm Away Argo Community High...
Tennis Boys Varsity Tue May 9 4:30 pm Away Argo Community High...
Baseball Varsity Tue May 9 4:30 pm Away Shepard High School
Volleyball Boys Varsity Tue May 9 5:30 pm Home Richards High School
Softball Varsity Wed May 10 4:30 pm Away Evergreen Park High...
Softball Varsity Thu May 11 4:30 pm Away Oak Lawn Community High...
Track Boys Varsity Thu May 11 4:30 pm Away SSC Conference...
Volleyball Boys Varsity Thu May 11 5:30 pm Home Lemont Township High...
Softball Varsity Fri May 12 4:30 pm Home Bloom High School
Baseball Varsity Fri May 12 4:30 pm Home Riverside Brookfield...
Tennis Boys Varsity Fri May 12 4:30 pm Away Conference Tournament
Volleyball Boys Varsity Fri May 12 5:30 pm Away T.F. North High School
Tennis Boys Varsity Sat May 13 9:00 am Away Conference Tournament
Baseball Varsity Sat May 13 10:00 am Away Manteno High School
Baseball Varsity Mon May 15 4:30 pm Home Richards High School
Softball Varsity Mon May 15 4:30 pm Away Shepard High School
Baseball Varsity Tue May 16 4:30 pm Away Richards High School
Softball Varsity Thu May 18 4:30 pm Away Richards High School
Baseball Varsity Thu May 18 4:30 pm Away Bremen High School
Volleyball Boys Varsity Thu May 18 5:30 pm Home Oak Forest High School
Baseball Varsity Fri May 19 4:30 pm Away Romeoville High School
Baseball Varsity Mon May 22 4:30 pm Home Regional Quarterfinals
Volleyball Boys Varsity Mon May 22 5:00 pm Home IHSA Regional (Pre-Lims)
Volleyball Boys Varsity Mon May 22 5:00 pm Away IHSA Regionals
Volleyball Boys Varsity Mon May 22 5:00 pm Away IHSA Regionals
Volleyball Boys Varsity Tue May 23 5:00 pm Home IHSA Regional (Semis)
Baseball Varsity Wed May 24 4:30 pm Home Regional Semifinals
Volleyball Boys Varsity Wed May 24 5:00 pm Home IHSA Regional Finals
Baseball Varsity Sat May 27 4:30 pm Home Regional Finals