You are here

Reavis Athletics Schedule

List View

January 2020

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
 
Basketball Girls (V)
6:00 pm
@ T.F. South High
 
Wrestling (V)
10:00 am
@ Multiple Opponents
 
Basketball Boys (V)
1:30 pm
@ Hillcrest High
 
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Dance (V)
8:00 am
@ Argo Community HS
 
Basketball Girls (V)
6:30 pm
@ T. F. North High
 
Bowling Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Richards High School
 
Swim Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Richards High
 
Bowling Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Oak Lawn Community
 
Basketball Boys (V)
6:00 pm
@ Bremen High School
 
 
Bowling Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Evergreen Park High
 
Bowling Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Shepard High School
 
Swim Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Bremen High School
 
Wrestling (V)
5:00 pm
@ Multiple Opponents
 
Basketball Girls (V)
6:00 pm
@ Tinley Park High
 
Cheerleading (V)
4:15 pm
@ T.F. South High
 
Basketball Boys (V)
7:00 pm
@ T.F. South High
 
Bowling Boys (V)
9:00 am
@ Multiple Opponents
 
Wrestling (V)
9:00 am
@ Multiple Opponents
 
Dance (V)
8:00 pm
@ Lockport Township
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
 
 
Bowling Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Lemont Township
 
Basketball Girls (V)
6:00 pm
@ Lemont Township
 
Basketball Boys (V)
6:30 pm
@ Andrew High School
 
Bowling Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Sandburg High School
 
Bowling Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ D D Eisenhower High
 
Wrestling (V)
5:00 pm
@ Oak Lawn Community
 
Basketball Girls (V)
6:00 pm
@ Richards High School
 
Swim Boys (V)
4:00 pm
@ Oak Lawn Community
 
Cheerleading (V)
4:45 pm
@ Richards High School
 
Wrestling (V)
5:30 pm
@ Lincoln-Way Central
 
Basketball Boys (V)
7:00 pm
@ Richards High School
 
Bowling Boys (V)
12:00 am
@ TBA
 
Cheerleading (V)
8:00 am
@ Lockport Township
 
Wrestling (V)
9:00 am
@ Lincoln-Way Central
 
Dance (V)
9:00 am
@ Evergreen Park High
 
Swim Boys (V)
10:00 am
@ Oak Lawn Community
 
Bowling Girls (V)
1:00 pm
@ Hinsdale Central
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Cheerleading (V)
9:00 am
@ Oak Forest High
 
 
Swim Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Shepard High School
 
Bowling Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Argo Community HS
 
Basketball Girls (V)
6:00 pm
@ Shepard High School
 
Basketball Boys (V)
6:30 pm
@ Lincoln-Way West HS
 
 
Swim Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Multiple Opponents
 
Bowling Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Richards High School
 
Basketball Girls (V)
6:00 pm
@ Argo Community HS
 
Swim Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Evergreen Park High
 
Basketball Boys (V)
6:00 pm
@ Shepard High School
 
Dance (V)
12:00 am
@ Geneva High School
 
Bowling Girls (V)
8:00 am
@ Guilford High School
 
Bowling Boys (V)
9:00 am
@ TBA
 
Swim Boys (V)
9:00 am
@ Lockport Township
 
Wrestling (V)
9:00 am
@ Argo Community HS (
 
Cheerleading (V)
9:00 am
@ Multiple Opponents
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
 
Bowling Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Shepard High School
 
Basketball Girls (V)
6:00 pm
@ Oak Lawn Community
 
Basketball Boys (V)
7:00 pm
@ Southland College
 
 
Bowling Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Chicago Christian
 
Basketball Boys (V)
6:00 pm
@ Illiana Christian
 
Wrestling (V)
6:00 pm
@ St. Laurence High