You are here

Reavis Athletics Schedule

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Badminton (V)
8:00 am
@ Lockport Invite
 
Tennis Boys (V)
8:30 am
@ Lincoln Way East
 
Volleyball Boys (V)
8:30 am
@ Argo Invite
 
Track Boys (V)
10:00 am
@ Andrew Invite
 
Softball (V)
10:00 am
@ Ridgewood High
 
Soccer Girls (V)
10:00 am
@ Joliet Central HS
 
Track Girls (V)
11:00 am
@ Stagg Invite
 
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 
Baseball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Evergreen Park High
 
Softball (V)
4:30 pm
@ T.F. South High
 
Track Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Reavis Quad w/
 
Badminton (V)
4:30 pm
@ Oak Forest High
 
Track Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ TFN Quad w/
 
Baseball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Evergreen Park High
 
Soccer Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Oak Lawn Community
 
Softball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Tinley Park High
 
Tennis Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Hillcrest High
 
Volleyball Boys (V)
5:30 pm
@ Illiana Christian
 
Softball (V)
4:30 pm
@ T.F. South High
 
Volleyball Boys (V)
5:30 pm
@ Andrew High School
 
Tennis Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Lemont Township
 
Softball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Hillcrest High
 
Baseball (V)
4:30 pm
@ T.F. South High
 
Soccer Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Bremen High School
 
Softball (V)
4:30 pm
@ De La Salle
 
Volleyball Boys (V)
5:00 pm
@ Warren Township
 
Soccer Girls (V)
12:00 am
@ Pepsi Shootout
 
Volleyball Boys (V)
9:00 am
@ Warren Township
 
Tennis Boys (V)
9:00 am
@ Reavis Quad
 
Track Girls (V)
10:00 am
@ Andrew Invite
 
Track Boys (V)
10:00 am
@ RB Bulldog Relays
 
Baseball (V)
10:00 am
@ Tinley Park High
 
Badminton (V)
2:00 pm
@ TF South Invite
 
Softball (V)
2:00 pm
@ Stagg High School
 
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
 
Baseball (V)
1:50 pm
@ Hall of Fame
 
Softball (V)
4:30 pm
@ T.F. North High
 
Baseball (V)
1:50 pm
@ Hall of Fame
 
Badminton (V)
4:30 pm
@ Oak Lawn Community
 
Track Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Reavis Quad w/
 
Softball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Bremen High School
 
Soccer Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Lockport Township
 
Tennis Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ T.F. South High
 
Track Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ TFS Quad w/ Shepard
 
Volleyball Boys (V)
5:30 pm
@ Lincoln-Way West HS
 
Baseball (V)
1:50 pm
@ Hall of Fame
 
Badminton (V)
4:30 pm
@ T.F. North High
 
Tennis Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Andrew High School
 
Soccer Girls (V)
12:00 am
@ Pepsi Shootout
 
 
Soccer Girls (V)
12:00 am
@ Pepsi Shootout
 
Baseball (V)
1:55 pm
@ Hall of Fame
 
Softball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Lemont Township
 
Badminton (V)
4:30 pm
@ HF TRI w/
 
Tennis Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Tinley Park High
 
Volleyball Boys (V)
5:30 pm
@ Hinsdale South HS
 
Soccer Girls (V)
12:00 am
@ Pepsi Shootout
 
Tennis Boys (V)
8:30 am
@ Wheaton North Quad
 
Track Boys (V)
9:00 am
@ Geneva Invite
 
Track Girls (V)
9:00 am
@ Geneva Invite
 
Volleyball Boys (V)
9:00 am
@ Chesterton
 
Badminton (V)
9:00 am
@ T. F. South Invite
 
Softball (V)
10:00 am
@ Willowbrook High
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
 
Baseball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Eisenhower High
 
Softball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Oak Forest High
 
Badminton (V)
4:30 pm
@ T.F. South High
 
Track Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Reavis Tri w/
 
Track Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Bremen Tri w/ EP
 
Baseball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Eisenhower High
 
Soccer Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Evergreen Park High
 
Softball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Eisenhower High
 
Tennis Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Bremen High School
 
Volleyball Boys (V)
5:30 pm
@ Homewood-Flossmoor
 
Softball (V)
4:30 pm
@ St. Ignatius
 
Baseball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Rich Central High
 
Badminton (V)
4:30 pm
@ DGS Quad w/ Lyons
 
Soccer Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Argo Community High
 
Baseball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Oak Forest High
 
Tennis Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Oak Forest High
 
Volleyball Boys (V)
5:30 pm
@ Oak Lawn Community
 
Track Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Brother Rice Invite
 
Track Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Richards Invite
 
Softball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Illinois Lutheran
 
Soccer Girls (V)
10:00 am
@ Shepard High School
 
Baseball (V)
10:00 am
@ Vernon Hills High
 
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
 
Baseball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Oak Lawn Community
 
Softball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Argo Community High
 
Baseball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Oak Lawn Community
 
Soccer Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ T.F. North High
 
Softball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Oak Lawn Community
 
Track Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ OL Tri w/ Argo
 
Tennis Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Shepard High School
 
Track Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Argo Tri w/ OL
 
Badminton (V)
4:30 pm
@ Conference (@ TBA)
 
Softball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Queen of Peace High
 
Baseball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Hillcrest High
 
Badminton (V)
4:30 pm
@ Conference (@ TBA)
 
Track Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Reavis Relays
 
Softball (V)
4:30 pm
@ Shepard High School
 
Soccer Girls (V)
4:30 pm
@ Richards High School
 
Tennis Boys (V)
4:30 pm
@ Richards High School
 
Volleyball Boys (V)
5:30 pm
@ Argo Community High
 
 
Tennis Boys (V)
8:00 am
@ Oak Lawn Invite (
 
Tennis Boys (V)
8:00 am
@ Oak Lawn Invite (
 
30
1
2
3
4
5
6